- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
1,490 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$160,000
$160,000
231 Freer Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty
$160,000
$149,000
7.4%3810 Apache Maid Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by eXp Realty
$1,095,000
$1,095,000
221 Freer Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$495,000
$495,000
3390 Tomahawk Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$165,000
$179,000
7.8%1634 E Susan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$530,000
$539,900
1.8%555 Beachcomber Blvd #B15, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
Listed by eXp Realty
$625,000
$639,000
2.2%2770 Arcadia Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$212,000
$229,000
7.4%1851 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Congress Realty
$88,000
$99,900
11.9%2820 Bamboo Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Re/Max By The Lake
$639,000
$655,000
2.4%3461 Antelope Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$490,000
$499,000
1.8%2355 Mandalay Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by eXp Realty
$770,000
$769,000
0.1%4060 Vega Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$735,000
$724,900
1.4%2290 Fisherman Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$950,000
$949,000
0.1%3694 Tehachapi Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$639,000
$639,000
2974 Talley Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$920,000
$939,000
2.0%110 Freer Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$449,000
$449,000
1750 Papago Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
Listed by Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty
$575,000
$590,000
2.5%4031 Northstar Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$875,000
$899,900
2.8%3984 Buckeye Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$275,000
$299,000
8.0%2484 Black Rock Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by Selman And Associates
$1,085,000
$1,199,000
9.5%3510 Fiesta Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH
$372,500
$389,900
4.5%760 Poseidon Pl, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$400,000
$419,000
4.5%311/3 Opossum Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Destination Havasu, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 63